FC Black Stars 1907
 

Samstag 24.04.2021

FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P) - FC Gelterkinden a (Jun.C P)
10:00-12:00
Team Basel FCB E-10 (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9) - FC Birsfelden weiss (Jun.D/9)
12:00-14:00
Team Basel Concordia E-11 (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI (Jun.B P)
13:00-15:00
FC Arlesheim a (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P)
14:00-16:00
FC Black Stars (PL) - FC Zürich II (PL)
16:00-18:00

Sonntag 25.04.2021

FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Allschwil b (Jun.E 3/3)
09:30-11:30
FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - VfR Kleinhüningen blau (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
SC Dornach (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
11:00-13:00
SC Binningen rot (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E 3/3)
11:15-13:15
FC Black Stars a (JL C) - FC Liestal a (JL C)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Ettingen (Jun.A 1/S)
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars (JL A) - FC Solothurn (JL A)
17:00-19:00

Samstag 01.05.2021

FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Türkgücü Basel (Jun.E 3/3)
09:30-11:30
VfR Kleinhüningen (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9)
11:00-13:00
FC Arlesheim (Jun.B P) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9) - FC Reinach b (Jun.D/9)
14:00-16:00
FC Amicitia Riehen a (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3)
14:00-16:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a (Jun.C P) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P)
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Aesch gelb (Jun.D/9 P)
16:00-18:00
FC Subingen a (JL C) - FC Black Stars a (JL C)
16:00-18:00
FC Oberdorf (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S)
18:00-20:00
FC Allschwil a (JL A) - FC Black Stars (JL A)
20:15-22:15

Sonntag 02.05.2021

FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E 3/3) - SC Binningen E-10 (Jun.E 3/3)
09:30-11:30
FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Riederwald (Jun.B 1/S)
13:00-15:00

Samstag 08.05.2021

FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Liestal schwarz (Jun.E 3/3)
09:30-11:30
FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P) - SC Dornach gelb (Jun.C P)
11:00-13:00
BCO Alemannia Basel a (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E 3/3)
13:00-15:00
FC Reinach a (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P)
13:45-15:45
FC Oberdorf a (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9)
14:00-16:00
BCO Alemannia Basel b (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E 3/3)
15:00-17:00
SC Binningen a (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars a (JL C) - FC Brugg a (JL C)
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Amicitia Riehen (Jun.B P)
17:00-19:00
FC Black Stars (2.) - AS Timau Basel (2.)
20:00-22:00

Sonntag 09.05.2021

FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9) - FC Kickers Basel D-11 (Jun.D/9)
09:30-11:30
FC Biel-Benken (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars (JL A) - BSC Old Boys (JL A)
17:00-19:00

Mittwoch 12.05.2021

FC Concordia Basel (Jun.C P) - FC Black Stars a (JL C)
20:15-22:15

Donnerstag 13.05.2021

FC Baden 1897 (JL A) - FC Black Stars (JL A)
20:00-22:00

Samstag 15.05.2021

FC Kickers Basel C-15 (Jun.C P) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P)
Bis 02:00
BSC Old Boys E-10 gelb (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3)
09:00-11:00
FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9) - FC Gelterkinden b (Jun.D/9)
09:30-11:30
FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Gelterkinden a (Jun.D/9 P)
12:00-14:00
FC Aesch a (Jun.B P) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P)
13:00-15:00
FC Villmergen a (JL C) - FC Black Stars a (JL C)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - SV Muttenz b (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Gelterkinden (Jun.A 1/S)
17:00-19:00

Sonntag 16.05.2021

FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E 3/3) - SC Steinen Basel schwarz (Jun.E 3/3)
09:30-11:30
FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Nord West rot (Jun.E 3/3)
09:30-11:30
SC Binningen c (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9)
14:00-16:00
FC Reinach (2.) - FC Black Stars (2.)
14:00-16:00
FC Black Stars (JL A) - FC Brugg (JL A)
18:00-20:00

Samstag 22.05.2021

FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - Team Basel Concordia E-10 (Jun.E 3/3)
10:00-12:00
FC Telegraph BS b (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
FC Pratteln E-10 (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
FC Nordstern BS a (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00
FC Zwingen/Breitenbach (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S)
17:00-19:00
FC Liestal b (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
17:00-19:00
FC Black Stars (JL A) - FC Oberwil (JL A)
20:00-22:00
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)