> Zurück

Nächste Spiele

Freitag 20.04.2018
19:30-21:30 FC Gelterkinden a (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P)
Samstag 21.04.2018
10:00-12:00 FC Oberwil c (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E)
10:00-12:00 FC Aarau FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P)
13:00-15:00 FC Zwingen (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (1.) - SC Buochs (1.)
15:30-17:30 SV Sissach (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Therwil b (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars c (Jun.C 1/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Rheinfelden (Jun.B P)
Sonntag 22.04.2018
09:30-11:30 FC Allschwil c (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9)
11:00-13:00 FC Reinach a (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E)
12:00-14:00 FC Breitenbach (Jun.C P) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9) - FC Allschwil b (Jun.D/9)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Baden (CCJL A)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - FC Reinach a (CCJL C)
Montag 23.04.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Black Stars (Sen.50+) - SC Novartis St.Johann (Sen.50+)
Dienstag 24.04.2018
20:15-22:15 FC Bubendorf (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Black Stars (CCJL A)
Samstag 28.04.2018
10:00-12:00 FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E) - SC Basel Nord (Jun.E)
12:00-14:00 FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E) - Bebbi rot (Jun.E)
14:00-16:00 FC Allschwil a (Jun.B P) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P)
14:00-16:00 FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E) - SC Dornach c (Jun.E)
16:00-18:00 FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M) - FC Reinach (Sen.40+/M)
16:00-18:00 FC Amicitia Riehen b (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9)
17:00-19:00 US Bottecchia BS (4.) - FC Black Stars (4.)
17:00-19:00 SC Binningen a (CCJL C) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
17:15-19:15 FC Kickers Luzern (1.) - FC Black Stars (1.)
18:00-20:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P) - FC Concordia Basel (Jun.C P)
19:00-21:00 FC Solothurn (CCJL A) - FC Black Stars (CCJL A)
Sonntag 29.04.2018
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9) - FC Nordstern BS c (Jun.D/9)
15:00-17:00 FC Srbija 1968 (3.) - FC Black Stars (3.)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars c (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Münchenstein b (Jun.C 1/S)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - SC Steinen Basel a (Jun.B 1/S)
Mittwoch 02.05.2018
19:00-21:00 FC Black Stars (Sen.50+) - FC Lausen 72 (Sen.50+)
Samstag 05.05.2018
09:00-11:00 SC Binningen blau (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E)
09:00-11:00 SC Binningen gelb (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E)
10:00-12:00 FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P) - SC Binningen a (Jun.D/9 P)
10:00-12:00 FC Ettingen b (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E)
12:00-14:00 FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - FC Brugg a (CCJL C)
12:00-14:00 FC Allschwil a (Jun.C P) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P)
13:00-15:00 SC Binningen c (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars c (Jun.C 1/S)
13:00-15:00 FC Telegraph BS b (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (1.) - FC Langenthal (1.)
15:00-17:00 FC Srbija 1968 (Sen.40+/M) - FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M)
15:00-17:00 FC Riederwald b (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
17:30-19:30 FC Black Stars (3.) - FC Birsfelden (3.)
20:00-22:00 FC Black Stars (4.) - FC Concordia Basel (4.)
Sonntag 06.05.2018
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9) - SC Binningen c (Jun.D/9)
14:00-16:00 FC Grenchen 15 a (CCJL A) - FC Black Stars (CCJL A)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - BSC Old Boys b (Jun.B P)
Montag 07.05.2018
20:15-22:15 FC Bosna Basel (Sen.50+) - FC Black Stars (Sen.50+)
Dienstag 08.05.2018
20:30-22:30 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - BSC Old Boys a (CCJL A)
Samstag 12.05.2018
10:30-12:30 SC Binningen d (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9)
11:00-13:00 FC Concordia Basel FE-12 (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P)
11:00-13:00 FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E) - SV Muttenz weiss (Jun.E)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E) - BSC Old Boys gelb (Jun.E)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9) - US Olympia 1963 (Jun.D/9)
16:00-18:00 FC Schötz (1.) - FC Black Stars (1.)
17:00-19:00 CD Espanol Basel (4.) - FC Black Stars (4.)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Therwil (Jun.B 1/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Münchenstein (3.) - FC Black Stars (3.)
Sonntag 13.05.2018
11:00-13:00 FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E) - SC Binningen rot (Jun.E)
13:00-15:00 FC Liestal a (Jun.B P) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars c (Jun.C 1/S) - SV Sissach b (Jun.C 1/S)
14:00-16:00 Team Aargau Mitte (CCJL C) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
14:30-16:30 FC Brugg (CCJL A) - FC Black Stars (CCJL A)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P) - FC Aesch a (Jun.C P)
Mittwoch 16.05.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Eiken (Sen.40+/M) - FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M)
20:00-22:00 FC Therwil (Sen.50+) - FC Black Stars (Sen.50+)
Donnerstag 17.05.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Concordia Basel (CCJL A)
Samstag 19.05.2018
14:00-16:00 FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - FC Suhr a (CCJL C)
16:00-18:00 FC Sursee (1.) - FC Black Stars (1.)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)