> Zurück

Nächste Spiele

Samstag 23.09.2017
09:30-11:30 FC Black Stars a (Jun.E) - SV Muttenz rot (Jun.E)
09:30-11:30 FC Black Stars c (Jun.E) - Rot-Weiss Leimental rot (Jun.E)
10:00-12:00 FC Arlesheim weiss (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.E)
11:00-13:00 FC Pratteln b (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00 FC Aesch a (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.D/9 P)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Allschwil a (Jun.B P)
13:30-15:30 FC Oberwil a (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M) - FC Srbija 1968 (Sen.40+/M)
17:00-19:00 SC Buochs (1.) - FC Black Stars (1.)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars (3.) - FC Srbija 1968 (3.)
Sonntag 24.09.2017
09:30-11:30 FC Black Stars c (Jun.D/9) - SC Binningen b (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - FC Liestal a (CCJL C)
14:00-16:00 FC Oberdorf (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (4.) - US Bottecchia BS (4.)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Concordia Basel (CCJL A)
Montag 25.09.2017
19:30-21:30 SC Novartis St.Johann (Sen.50+) - FC Black Stars (Sen.50+)
Dienstag 26.09.2017
18:00-20:00 SC Binningen a (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.D/9 P)
Mittwoch 27.09.2017
18:00-20:00 FC Black Stars a (Jun.E) - FC Therwil a (Jun.E)
18:45-20:45 FC Ettingen a (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.D/9)
Samstag 30.09.2017
09:30-11:30 FC Black Stars b (Jun.E) - FC Münchenstein rot (Jun.E)
11:30-13:30 FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M) - FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
12:30-14:30 SC Binningen a (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.E)
13:00-15:00 FC Laufen b (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars c (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00 SC Dornach c (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars c (Jun.E)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (1.) - FC Kickers Luzern (1.)
Sonntag 01.10.2017
11:00-13:00 FC Reinach rot (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars c (Jun.C 1/S)
13:00-15:00 BSC Old Boys b (Jun.B P) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - AS Timau Basel (Jun.B 1/S)
15:00-17:00 BSC Old Boys a (CCJL A) - FC Black Stars (CCJL A)
15:00-17:00 FC Concordia Basel (4.) - FC Black Stars (4.)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Gelterkinden a (Jun.C 1/S)
15:00-17:00 SV Muttenz a (CCJL C) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
Dienstag 03.10.2017
20:30-22:30 FC Birsfelden (3.) - FC Black Stars (3.)
Mittwoch 04.10.2017
20:30-22:30 FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M) - FC Eiken (Sen.40+/M)
Freitag 06.10.2017
20:00-22:00 FC Schötz (1.) - FC Black Stars (1.)
Samstag 07.10.2017
18:00-20:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Pratteln (CCJL A)
Sonntag 08.10.2017
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (4.) - CD Espanol Basel (4.)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars (3.) - FC Münchenstein (3.)
Samstag 14.10.2017
11:00-13:00 FC Türkgücü Basel (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.E)
14:00-16:00 FC Amicitia Riehen a (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.D/9 P)
14:00-16:00 FC Ettingen (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00 FC Black Stars c (Jun.D/9) - BCO Alemannia Basel a (Jun.D/9)
14:00-16:00 FC Grenchen 15 a (CCJL C) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
15:00-17:00 US Olympia 1963 (Sen.40+/M) - FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M)
16:00-18:00 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Laufenburg-Kaisten (Jun.B P)
Sonntag 15.10.2017
10:00-12:00 SV Muttenz a (3.) - FC Black Stars (3.)
12:00-14:00 FC Breitenbach (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S)
12:15-14:15 FC Baden (CCJL A) - FC Black Stars (CCJL A)
13:00-15:00 FC Ferad (4.) - FC Black Stars (4.)
14:00-16:00 FC Black Stars c (Jun.E) - FC Röschenz a (Jun.E)
15:00-17:00 FC Langenthal (1.) - FC Black Stars (1.)
16:00-18:00 FC Black Stars c (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Arlesheim weiss (Jun.C 1/S)
Montag 16.10.2017
19:00-20:45 FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - FC Reinach a (CCJL C)
20:45-22:45 FC Black Stars (Sen.50+) - US Olympia 1963 (Sen.50+)
Donnerstag 19.10.2017
18:30-20:30 FC Laufen a (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.D/9)
Samstag 21.10.2017
09:30-11:30 FC Black Stars b (Jun.E) - SC Steinen Basel schwarz (Jun.E)
11:30-13:30 FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Arlesheim blau (Jun.C 1/S)
13:00-15:00 FC Bubendorf (Jun.B P) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P)
13:00-15:00 SC Dornach b (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars c (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00 BSC Old Boys gelb (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.E)
13:30-15:30 FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M) - FC Allschwil (Sen.40+/M)
14:00-16:00 SC Binningen c (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars c (Jun.C 1/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Black Stars (1.) - FC Schötz (1.)
19:00-21:00 FC Black Stars (3.) - FC Amicitia Riehen b (3.)
20:00-22:00 FC Black Stars (4.) - VfR Kleinhüningen (4.)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)